Datum Aanvangstijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Uitslag
13-8-2016 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch OJC Rosmalen Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert 1-2
21-8-2016 14:30 uur Magreb ’90 Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark “Papendorp” – Magreb 1-1
27-8-2016 19:00 uur EVV Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark In de Bandert 2-0
3-9-2016 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Be Quick 1887 Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert 0-4
11-9-2016 14:30 uur OFC Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark “OFC” 1-0
17-9-2016 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch JVC Cuijk Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert 0-1
25-9-2016 14:00 uur Quick’20 Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark Vondersweijde 3-0
1-10-2016 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch UDI’19 Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert 5-1
9-10-2016 14:30 uur Jong De Graafschap Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark De Buitenham 2-3
15-10-2016 19:30 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Hercules Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert 0-0
30-10-2016 14:30 uur Dongen Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark De Biezen 1-0
6-11-2016 14:30 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Westlandia Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert 0-1
13-11-2016 14:00 uur De Dijk Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark “Schellingwoude” – de Dijk 3-0
19-11-2016 18:00 uur Jong Achilles’29 Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark De Heikant  1-2
27-11-2016 14:30 uur Jong FC Den Bosch HSC ’21 Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert  1-2
4-12-2016 14:00 uur Juliana ’31 Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark De Broeklanden  3-2
11-12-2016 14:30 uur Jong FC Den Bosch HBS Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert  3-1
17-12-2016 19:00 uur OJC Rosmalen Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark De Groote Wielen  5-2
14-1-2017 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Magreb ’90 Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert
21-1-2017 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch EVV Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert 0-2
28-1-2017 19:00 uur JVC Cuijk Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen  4-2
5-2-2017 14:30 uur Jong FC Den Bosch OFC Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert  1-1
12-2-2017 14:00 uur Hercules Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark “Voordorp”
18-2-2017 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Jong De Graafschap Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert  0-0
4-3-2017 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Jong Achilles’29 Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert
12-3-2017 14:30 uur Be Quick 1887 Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark Stadion Esserberg
18-3-2017 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Quick’20 Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert
26-3-2017 14:30 uur UDI’19/Beter Bed Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark Parkzicht
1-4-2017 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Dongen Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert
9-4-2017 14:00 uur Westlandia Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark De Hoge Bomen Westlandia
22-4-2017 18:00 uur Jong FC Den Bosch De Dijk Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert
30-4-2017 14:30 uur HSC ’21 Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark Groot Scholtenhagen
7-5-2017 14:30 uur Jong FC Den Bosch Juliana ’31 Timmermans Infra Stadion De Vliert
14-5-2017 14:00 uur HBS Jong FC Den Bosch Sportpark Craeyenhout